Resultate Agility 2014

Team

Team

Klasse

Classe

Lauf/Wertung

Course

Rang

 

Datum

Date

Ort

Lieu

Renate Madöry & Anumana M2 Agility V0 2./3 23.11.2014 Kaiseraugst
Renate Madöry & Anumana M2 Open V0 2./3 23.11.2014 Kaiseraugst
Barbara Iseli & Kya-la M3 Agility V0 5./17 09.11.2014 Fräschels
Renate Madöry & Anumana M2 Agility V0 2./7 26.10.2014 Kaiseraugst
Renate Madöry & Anumana M2 Jumping V0 2./7 26.10.2014 Kaiseraugst
Barbara Iseli & Kya-la M3 Open V0 4./7 31.08.2014 Bienne
Barbara Iseli & Kya-la M3 Agility V0 7./8 31.08.2014 Bienne
Barbara Iseli & Kya-la M3 Jumping V0 4./8 31.08.2014 Bienne
Yvette Soeur & Hanji L1 Jumping V0 6./15 31.08.2014 Bienne
Yvette Soeur & Hanji L1 Open V0 5./16 31.08.2014 Bienne
Yvette Soeur & Hanji L1 Agility V0 3./16 31.08.2014 Bienne
Barbara Iseli & Kya-la M3 Open V0 1./3 16.08.2014 Rothenthurm
Yvette Soeur & Hanji L1 Open V0 7./17 20.07.2014 Altavilla
Yvette Soeur & Hanji L1 Agility V5 6./17 20.07.2014 Altavilla
Yvette Soeur & Hanji L1 Jumping V5 5./16 20.07.2014 Altavilla
Yvette Soeur & Hanji L1 Open V0 6./20 19.07.2014 Altavilla
Team TTKS Medium 1 ASMV Agility/Jumping/Stafette 8./18 28.06.2014 Muri
Jasmine Kummer & De-Na M3 Jumping V0 16./38 28.06.2014 Muri
Jasmine Kummer & De-Na M3 Agility V0 14./39 28.06.2014 Muri
Urs Oberholzer & Chou-Lee M2 Agility V0 4./24 28.06.2014 Muri
Urs Oberholzer & Chou-Lee M2 Jumping V5 10./24 28.06.2014 Muri
Yvette Soeur & Hanji L1 Jumping V0 9./13 28.06.2014 Tavannes
Yvette Soeur & Hanji L1 Open V0 4./14 28.06.2014 Tavannes
Yvette Soeur & Hanji L1 Agility V5 3./12 14.06.2014 Bussigny
Yvette Soeur & Hanji L1 Jumping V5 7./12 14.06.2014 Bussigny
Team TTKS Medium 1 ASMV Agility/Jumping/Stafette 8./14 14.06.2014 Bassersdorf
Barbara Iseli & Kya-la M2 Agility V0 3./32 14.06.2014 Basserdsorf
Barbara Iseli & Kya-la M2 Jumping V0 6./32 14.06.2014 Bassersdorf
Urs Oberholzer & Chou-Lee M2 Agility V5 10./32 14.06.2014 Bassersdorf
Urs Oberholzer & Chou-Lee M2 Open V0 1./9 08.06.2014 Seon
Urs Oberholzer & Chou-Lee M2 Agility V0 1./9 08.06.2014 Seon
Urs Oberholzer & Chou-Lee M2 Jumpging V0 3./9 08.06.2014 Seon
Urs Oberholzer & Chou-Lee M2 Open V0 1./14 07.06.2014 Seon
Urs Oberholzer & Chou-Lee M2 Agility V0 2./14 07.06.2014 Seon
Urs Oberholzer & Chou-Lee M2 Jumping V0 6./14 07.06.2014 Seon
Jasmine Kummer & De-Na M3 Agility V0 2./10 01.06.2014 Birmensdorf
Barbara Iseli & Kya-la M2 Open V0 2./16 24.05.2014 Münsingen
Yvette Soeur & Hanji L1 Open V0 5./16 17.05.2014 Gland
Yvette Soeur & Hanji
L1 Agility V5 4./16 17.05.2014 Gland
Renate Madöry & Anumana M2 Jumping V0 7./23 03.05.2014 Steg
Barbara Iseli & Kya-la M2 Agility V0 3./24 03.05.2014 Steg
Jasmine Kummer & De-Na M3 Open V0 5./7 03.05.2014 Lengnau
Jasmine Kummer & De-Na M3 Jumping V5 3./7 03.05.2014 Lengnau
Barbara Iseli & Kya-la M2 Agility V0 1./10  26.04.2014 Boudevillier
Urs Oberholzer & Chou-Lee M2 Agility V0 2./8 29.03.2014 Härkingen
Urs Oberholzer & Chou-Lee M2 Jumping V0 2./8 29.03.2014 Härkingen
Jasmine Kummer & De-Na M2 Agility V0 4./11 15.03.2014 Fräschels
Jasmine Kummer & De-Na M2 Jumping V5 5./11  15.03.2014 Fräschels
Barbara Iseli & Kya-la M2 Agility V0 5./11 15.03.2014 Fräschels
Barbara Iseli & Kya-la M2 Jumping V0 4./11 15.03.2014 Fräschels
           
           
 
 

Legende:

M = Medium

L = Large

Wir gratulieren allen Teams zu den tollen Erfolgen an den Agility-Meetings!